USA,
(1973–1974), 19 h 56 min
(Length: 49–50 min)
Screenplay:
John Meredyth Lucas, Chester Krumholz, Stephen Kandel, Ben Roberts, Donn Mullally (more)Cinematography:
Gert AndersenCast:
Mike Connors, Gail Fisher, Ward Wood, Ron Nyman, Robert Reed, Charlie Picerni, Todd Mason, Michael Masters, Joan Van Ark, Alfred Ryder, Robert Brown, Paul Lukather, Janis Paige, Howard Duff, George Skaff (more)Episodes(24)
-
The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress (S07E01)
-
A Way to Dusty Death (S07E02)
-
Climb a Deadly Mountain (S07E03)
-
Little Girl Lost (S07E04)
-
The Gang's All Here (S07E05)
-
Desert Run (S07E06)
-
Silent Target (S07E07)
-
A World Without Sundays (S07E08)
-
Sing a Song of Murder (S07E09)
-
Search in the Dark (S07E10)
-
The Deadly Madonna (S07E11)
-
Cry Danger (S07E12)
-
All the Dead Were Strangers (S07E13)
-
Race Against Time: Part 1 (S07E14)
-
Race Against Time: Part 2 (S07E15)
-
The Dark Hours (S07E16)
-
A Night Full of Darkness (S07E17)
-
Walk a Double Line (S07E18)
-
The Girl from Nowhere (S07E19)
-
A Rage to Kill (S07E20)
-
Mask for a Charade (S07E21)
-
A Question of Murder (S07E22)
-
Trap for a Pigeon (S07E23)
-
The Ragged Edge (S07E24)
Cast
Ford Rainey
USA
Pamela McMyler
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Mark Lenard
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Bert Kramer
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Bill Vint
USA
Best series:
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
Crime Story (1986) (series)
Don McGovern
USA
Best series:
Kojak (1973) (series)
Kenneth Tobey
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
John Hillerman
USA
Best series:
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
Hart to Hart (1979) (series)
BarBara Luna
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Frank Langella
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Americans (2013) (series)
Kitchen Confidential (2005) (series)
Del Monroe
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Joe E. Tata
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Tiffany Bolling
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Charlie's Angels (1976) (series)
John Pickard
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Read Morgan
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Michael Conrad
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Peter Haskell
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Nikita Knatz
Estonia
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Peggy Walton-Walker
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Preacher (2016) (series)