USA,
(1972–1973), 20 h 24 min
(Length: 51 min)
Directed by:
Reza Badiyi, Paul Krasny, Sutton Roley, Gerald Mayer, Harry Harvey Jr., Arnold Laven (more)Cinematography:
Gert AndersenCast:
Mike Connors, Gail Fisher, Ward Wood, Ron Nyman, Joseph Campanella, Robert Reed, Charlie Picerni, Todd Mason, Mark Stewart, John McLiam, Bruce Watson, Eddie Egan, Buddy Joe Hooker, Morgan Sterne (more)Episodes(24)
-
The Open Web (S06E01)
-
Cry Silence (S06E02)
-
The Crimson Halo (S06E03)
-
Broken Mirror (S06E04)
-
Portrait of a Hero (S06E05)
-
The Inside Man (S06E06)
-
To Kill a Memory (S06E07)
-
The Upside-Down Penny (S06E08)
-
One Step to Midnight (S06E09)
-
Harvest of Death (S06E10)
-
A Puzzle for One (S06E11)
-
Lost Sunday (S06E12)
-
See No Evil (S06E13)
-
Light and Shadow (S06E14)
-
A Game of Shadows (S06E15)
-
The Man Who Wasn't There (S06E16)
-
A Matter of Principle (S06E17)
-
Out of the Night (S06E18)
-
Carol Lockwood, Past Tense (S06E19)
-
The Faces of Murder (S06E20)
-
Search for a Whisper (S06E21)
-
To Quote a Dead Man (S06E22)
-
A Problem of Innocence (S06E23)
-
The Danford File (S06E24)
Cast
Ahna Capri
Kingdom of Hungary
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
John Lasell
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
David Renard
USA
Best series:
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Don McGovern
USA
Best series:
Kojak (1973) (series)
Melendy Britt
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Psychiatrist (1970) (series)
William Bryant
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
John Milford
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Robert Patten
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Dallas Mitchell
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Lyle Bettger
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Judith McConnell
USA
Best series:
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mistresses (2013) (series)
Walker Edmiston
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Adventures of the Gummi Bears (1985) (series)
The Smurfs (1981) (series)
Lee Stanley
USA
Dabney Coleman
USA
Best series:
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Yellowstone (2018) (series)
John Colicos
Canada
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Robert Mandan
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Nancy Kovack
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Lloyd Battista
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Barry Russo
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Tom Hallick
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)