The Untouchables - Season 2 (1960) (season)
USA,
1960, 50 min
Directed by:
Walter GraumanScreenplay:
John MantleyCinematography:
Charles StraumerCast:
Robert Stack, Nicholas Georgiade, Paul Picerni, Walter Winchell (narrator), Bruce Gordon, Werner Klemperer, Steve Cochran, Steven Geray, Paul Lambert, Abel Fernandez, Steve London, Rayford Barnes (more)Cast
Robert Stack
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
King of the Hill (1997) (series)
The Angry Beavers (1997) (series)
Nicholas Georgiade
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Equalizer (1985) (series)
Paul Picerni
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Walter Winchell (narrator)
USA
Bruce Gordon
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Werner Klemperer
German Empire
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Steve Cochran
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Climax! (1954) (series)
Steven Geray
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Paul Lambert
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Abel Fernandez
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Steve London
USA
Best series:
Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Great Job! (2007) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Rayford Barnes
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
James Flavin
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Joe Turkel
USA
Best series:
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Tales from the Darkside (1983) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Dan Sheridan
UK
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series) - a.f.
Benjie Bancroft
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
Batman (1966) (series)
Russell Custer
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Dan Dowling
USA
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Batman (1966) (series)
Harvey B. Dunn
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Kenner G. Kemp
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)