USA,
(1968–1969), 21 h 5 min
(Length: 46–51 min)
Creators:
Bruce GellerCast:
Greg Morris, Angus Duncan, Gary Pagett, Marco Lopez, Leoda Richards, Joe Pine, Robert Hitchcock, Sig Frohlich, Alan Marston, Max Kleven, Dal Jenkins, Ray Martel (more)Episodes(25)
-
The Heir Apparent (S03E01)
-
The Contender: Part 1 (S03E02)
-
The Contender: Part 2 (S03E03)
-
The Mercenaries (S03E04)
-
The Execution (S03E05)
-
The Cardinal (S03E06)
-
The Elixir (S03E07)
-
The Diplomat (S03E08)
-
The Play (S03E09)
-
The Bargain (S03E10)
-
The Freeze (S03E11)
-
The Exchange (S03E12)
-
The Mind of Stefan Miklos (S03E13)
-
The Test Case (S03E14)
-
The System (S03E15)
-
The Glass Cage (S03E16)
-
Doomsday (S03E17)
-
Live Bait (S03E18)
-
The Bunker: Part 1 (S03E19)
-
The Bunker: Part 2 (S03E20)
-
Nitro (S03E21)
-
Nicole (S03E22)
-
The Vault (S03E23)
-
Illusion (S03E24)
-
The Interrogator (S03E25)
Cast
John Breen
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Ralph Gambina
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Kojak (1973) (series)
Mickey Golden
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Michael Jeffers
UK
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Carl Sklover
Russian Empire
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Red West
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bernard Sell
UK
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Ben Frommer
Poland
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Bugs Bunny and Tweety Show (1986) (series)
Murray Pollack
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Norman Stevans
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Pernell Roberts
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Skip Homeier
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Vic Tayback
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Bo Svenson
Sweden
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Due South (1994) (series)
Kung Fu (1972) (series)
Ed Fury
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
William Lucking
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Hustle (2004) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Luke Askew
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Vincent Gardenia
Italy
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1985) (series)
Kojak (1973) (series)
Val Avery
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Byron Keith
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)