USA,
1956, 134x90 min
Cast
Tony Randall
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Magic School Bus (1994) (series)
Startime (1959) (series)
Paul Henreid
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Climax! (1954) (series)
Richard Eyer
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Kerwin Mathews
USA
Best series:
Disneyland (1954) (series)
General Hospital (1963) (series)
Michael Rennie
UK
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Jack Klugman
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Paul Newman
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Tales of Tomorrow (1951) (series)
Orson Bean
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Eli Wallach
USA
Best series:
Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) (series)
Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (series)
The Job (2001) (series)
Edward Everett Horton
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Rocky and His Friends (1959) (series)
Sheree North
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Charles Bronson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Gene Barry
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Suzanne Pleshette
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Jack Haley
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
David Lewis
USA
Best series:
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Andy Griffith
USA
Best series:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Centennial (1978) (series)
Hotel (1983) (series)
Luther Adler
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Psychiatrist (1970) (series)
Hugh Sanders
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Margaret Hamilton
USA
Best series:
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Startime (1959) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)