USA,
(1997–1998), 19 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
VOD (3)
Episodes(26)
-
Scorpion, Part II (S04E01)
-
The Gift (S04E02)
-
Day of Honor (S04E03)
-
Nemesis (S04E04)
-
Revulsion (S04E05)
-
The Raven (S04E06)
-
Scientific Method (S04E07)
-
Year of Hell (S04E08)
-
Year of Hell, Part II (S04E09)
-
Random Thoughts (S04E10)
-
Concerning Flight (S04E11)
-
Mortal Coil (S04E12)
-
Waking Moments (S04E13)
-
Message in a Bottle (S04E14)
-
Hunters (S04E15)
-
Prey (S04E16)
-
Retrospect (S04E17)
-
The Killing Game, Part I (S04E18)
-
The Killing Game, Part II (S04E19)
-
Vis à vis (S04E20)
-
The Omega Directive (S04E21)
-
Unforgettable (S04E22)
-
Living Witness (S04E23)
-
Demon (S04E24)
-
One (S04E25)
-
Hope and Fear (S04E26)
Cast
Dan Butler
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
Banshee - Small Town. Big Secrets. (2013) (series)
Kevin McCorkle
USA
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Virginia Madsen
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Hell on Wheels (2011) (series)
The Truth About the Harry Quebert Affair (2018) (series)
Craig Richard Nelson
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
Heather Rattray
USA
Best series:
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
As the World Turns (1956) (series)
The Guiding Light (1952) (series)
Michael Braveheart
USA
Best series:
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
Star Trek: Enterprise (2001) (series)
Elle Alexander
USA
Best series:
Euphoria (2019) (series)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) (series)
Noah Huntley (a.f.)
UK
Best series:
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series) - a.f.
The Royals (2015) (series)
Midsomer Murders (1997) (series)
Mark Major
Best series:
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
Star Trek: Enterprise (2001) (series)
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) (series)
Jeff Austin
USA
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
Carnivàle (2003) (series)
Jack Shearer
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Don Pugsley
USA
Best series:
Louie (2010) (series)
Boston Legal (2004) (series)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
Michael Krawic
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
In Living Color (1990) (series)
Sliders (1995) (series)
John Vargas
USA
Best series:
Animal Kingdom (2016) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Sliders (1995) (series)
Clint Carmichael
USA
Best series:
Why Women Kill (2019) (series)
The Lincoln Lawyer (2022) (series)
Welcome to Chippendales (2022) (series)
Brian Fitzpatrick
USA
Best series:
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Castle (2009) (series)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
Timothy Davis-Reed
Best series:
Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) (series)
Presumed Innocent (2024) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Ron Ostrow
Best series:
Firefly (2002) (series)
The Newsroom (2012) (series)
Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) (series)
Pancho Demmings
Best series:
The Norm Show (1999) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)