USA,
1972, 90 min
Cinematography:
Gábor PogányCast:
James Farentino, John Vernon, Wilfrid Hyde-White, Ina Balin, George R. Robertson, Kim Darby, Barry Sullivan, Danielle de Metz, Joanna Barnes, Felton Perry, Mills Watson, Joseph Ruskin, John Abbott (more)Cast
James Farentino
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
John Vernon
Canada
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Wilfrid Hyde-White
UK
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Ina Balin
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
George R. Robertson
Canada
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1985) (series)
Psi Factor: Chronicles of the Paranormal (1996) (series)
Haven (2010) (series)
Kim Darby
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Dark Realm (2000) (series)
Barry Sullivan
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Danielle de Metz
France
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Joanna Barnes
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Felton Perry
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Mills Watson
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Joseph Ruskin
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
John Abbott
UK
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Christine Belford
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Adele Mara
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
John Karlsen
Best series:
Marco Polo (1982) (series)
The Winds of War (1983) (series)
The Borgias (1981) (series)
Ilka Chase
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Cliff Emmich
USA
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Ed Bernard
USA
Best series:
Mork & Mindy (1978) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
John S. Ragin
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)