USA,
1976, 30 min
Cinematography:
Robert HoffmanComposer:
Dick HalliganCast:
John Schuck, Richard B. Shull, Bruce Kirby, Andrea Howard, Jay Leno, Yvonne Craig, Anthony James, Natalie Schafer, John Tuell, Stefan Gierasch, James T. Callahan, John Abbott, Frank Aletter, Ben Hammer (more)Cast
John Schuck
USA
Best series:
Roots (1977) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Richard B. Shull
USA
Best series:
Hart to Hart (1979) (series)
Bruce Kirby
USA
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Andrea Howard
Best series:
Knight Rider (1982) (series)
The Love Boat (1977) (series)
Dynasty (1981) (series)
Jay Leno
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
The Kominsky Method (2018) (series)
Yvonne Craig
USA
Best series:
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Anthony James
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
V (1984) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Natalie Schafer
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
John Tuell
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Stefan Gierasch
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
James T. Callahan
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
John Abbott
UK
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Frank Aletter
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Ben Hammer
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
The Winds of War (1983) (series)
Madison Arnold
USA
Best series:
The Big C (2010) (series)
30 Rock (2006) (series)
The Blacklist (2013) (series)
Richard Roat
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Len Wayland
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Robert H. Harris
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Dick Balduzzi
USA
Best series:
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Bobby Herbeck
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Diff'rent Strokes (1978) (series)