Mystery / Crime
Russia,
2010, 12x56 min
Screenplay:
Aleksey GavrilenkoCinematography:
Vyacheslav LisnevskiyCast:
Grigoriy Antipenko, Борис Галкин, Nataliya Antonova, Grigoriy Siyatvinda, Kristina Pelts, Andrey Rudenskiy, Ekaterina Volkova, Анна Арланова, Olga Medynich, Irina Goryacheva, Vladimir Matveev (more)Cast
Рудольф Фурманов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Andrey Sharkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Sergey Shcherbin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Miroslav Malich
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Mardar
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Marina Damineva
Best series:
Sparta (2016) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Andreev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Arseniy Mytsyk
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Oding
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Polina Tolstun
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Kirill Lobachev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vladimir Chernyshov
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vladimir Kosmidaylo
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Tatyana Tkach
Soviet Union
Best series:
Mesto vstrechi izmenit nelzya (1979) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Viktor Kostetskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Dmitriy Smirnov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Stanislav Kontsevich
Soviet Union
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Вадим Смирнов
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ирина Ворон
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)