Russia,
2009, 8x50 min
Directed by:
Kirill KapitsaCinematography:
Aleksandr NikolskiyComposer:
Aleksey KarpovCast:
Ольга Погодина, Daniil Spivakovskiy, Vladimir Shcherbakov, Yaroslav Ivanov, Ilya Shakunov, Natalya Vinogradova, Aleksey Fedotov, Yevgeniy Leonov-Gladyshev, Artyom Anchukov, Anna Dyukova (more)Cast
Olga Belyavskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ekaterina Untilova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Mardar
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Марина Макарова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Vyacheslav Arkunov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Valeriy Ibragimov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Kirill Kapitsa
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Игорь Головин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Georgiy Marishin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Nikolay Smirnov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Dmitriy Aleksandrov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Marina Yakovleva
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Babenko
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Лиза Климова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Agent Provocateur (2018) (series)
Aleksandr Demich
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Konstantin Kaynov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vladimir Sevostyanikhin
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vladlena Makeychik
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)