Mangust - Mangust 2 (2004) (season)
Russia,
2004, 48 min
Directed by:
Mikhail MakarenkoCinematography:
Сергей НекрасовCast
Вадим Карев
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Anna Banshchikova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Valeriy Kukhareshin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Yuriy Olennikov
Soviet Union
Игорь Копылов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Lenin
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ирина Колганова
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Roman Pavlushev
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Boris Batuev
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Evgeniy Artemev
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Ivanov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Elena Muravyova
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Boris Cherdyntsev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anna Aleksakhina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Natalya Shaposhnikova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ромуальд Макаренко
Soviet Union
Aleksandr Esaulov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Галина Сабурова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)