Russia,
2017, 16x47 min
Cast
Mikhail Tryasorukov
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Yakov Shamshin
Soviet Union
Gennadiy Smirnov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Emiliya Spivak
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Dmitriy Lebedev
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Nikolay Kharitonov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mariya Valeshnaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Анна Арефьева
Soviet Union
Aleksandr Nesterov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Kashnikov
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Владимир Богданов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Kudryavtsev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Stepan Beketov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Roman Zhilkin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Вероника Норина
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Алиса Миронова
Russia
Sergey Gamov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Stanislav Mukhamadeev
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Klemantovich
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Valeriy Kukhareshin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Anna Karenina (2017) (series)