Russia,
2016, 7 h 56 min
(Length: 23–26 min)
Directed by:
Антон МасловCinematography:
Vyacheslav SotnikovComposer:
Denis VorontsovCast:
Ilya Glinnikov, Aleksey Bardukov, Irina Starshenbaum, Aleksandr Robak, Olga Medynich, Yuliya Frants, Pyotr Rykov, Vladimir Dolinskiy, Valeriya Shkirando, Vladimir Permyakov, Anatoliy Vasserman (more)Episodes(20)
-
Episode 1 (S02E01)
-
Episode 2 (S02E02)
-
Episode 3 (S02E03)
-
Episode 4 (S02E04)
-
Episode 5 (S02E05)
-
Episode 6 (S02E06)
-
Episode 7 (S02E07)
-
Episode 8 (S02E08)
-
Episode 9 (S02E09)
-
Episode 10 (S02E10)
-
Episode 11 (S02E11)
-
Episode 12 (S02E12)
-
Episode 13 (S02E13)
-
Episode 14 (S02E14)
-
Episode 15 (S02E15)
-
Episode 16 (S02E16)
-
Episode 17 (S02E17)
-
Episode 18 (S02E18)
-
Episode 19 (S02E19)
-
Episode 20 (S02E20)
Cast
Валентин Валл
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Georgiy Topolaga
Soviet Union
Best series:
Doctor Zhivago (2005) (series)
Elizaveta Martines
Soviet Union
Yuriy Vasilev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Nadezhda Azorkina
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Viktor Falaleev
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Oficery: Poslednije soldaty imperii (2006) (series)
Galina Shevyakova
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Svetlana Egorova
Russia
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
Ekaterina Shmakova
Best series:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Yuriy Sazonov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Doctor Zhivago (2005) (series)
Sleepers (2017) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Innokentiy Tukhvatullin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Irina Chipizhenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Natalya Zhernakova
Best series:
Sleepers (2017) (series)
Vladimir Chuprikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Aleksandr Gorshkov
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Oleg Zhukov
Best series:
Familie Dr. Kleist (2004) (series)
Иван Куколев
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Константин Новиков
Soviet Union