Hungry Heart: Wild Striker
Eat and Run Woman! How Long Are You Going to Sleep? (E39)
(episode)- Kuinige onna! Icumade nete n da (more)
Japan,
2003, 23 min
Screenplay:
Kentarô MizunoCinematography:
Seiichi MorishitaComposer:
Nobuyuki NakamuraCast:
Kōsuke Toriumi, Katashi Ishizuka, Masaya Takatsuka, Natsuki Katô, Akari Hibino, Takashi Matsuyama, Yoshirou Matsumoto, Hiroyuki Yoshino, Kae Araki, Yoshiko Iseki, 上村貴子, Ken'ichi Suzumura (more)Cast
Kōsuke Toriumi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Katashi Ishizuka
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Masaya Takatsuka
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Grappler Baki Maximum Tournament (2001) (series)
The Beast Player Erin (2009) (series)
Natsuki Katô
Japan
Akari Hibino
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Captain Tsubasa (1983) (series)
Takashi Matsuyama
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Yoshirou Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Beck: Mongolian Chop Squad (2004) (series)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Kae Araki
Japan
Best series:
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Lovely Complex (2007) (series)
Yoshiko Iseki
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
上村貴子
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Kyoro Chan (1999) (series)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Eiji Takemoto
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
福山潤
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
福森加織
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Yukiko Hirotsu
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Ghost Hound (2007) (series)
Yuka Okada
Japan
Best series:
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (2019) (series)
Chihayafuru (2011) (series)
Ghost Slayers Ayashi (2006) (series)
貝塚珠美
Japan
Masumi Kageyama
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Atsuko Bungo
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)