Russia,
2012, 24 h
(Length: 45 min)
Directed by:
Sergey Poluyanov, Maksim Brius, Игорь Москвитин, Andrey Libenson, Maksim Demchenko (more)Cast:
Evgeniy Sidikhin, Sergey Selin, Andrey Fedortsov, Aleksey Nilov, Anastasiya Melnikova, Konstantin Solovyov, Sergey Vorobyov, Tatyana Kolganova, Anna Lutseva, Yuriy Kovalyov, Anna Dyukova (more)Episodes(32)
-
Reyndzhery (S07E01)
-
Razvodka (S07E02)
-
Lovushka (S07E03)
-
Pod udarom (S07E04)
-
Torzhestvo tekhnologiy (S07E05)
-
Prikaz vypolnen (S07E06)
-
DTP (S07E07)
-
Samooborona (S07E08)
-
Smert za kadrom (S07E09)
-
Starye schety (S07E10)
-
Poputnoe zadanie (S07E11)
-
Maska zla (S07E12)
-
Sindikat (S07E13)
-
Myortvaya voda (S07E14)
-
Nakhodka (S07E15)
-
Tochnyy retsept (S07E16)
-
Pravozashchitnik (S07E17)
-
Sluchaynyy poputchik (S07E18)
-
Zapadnya (S07E19)
-
Po zakonu sovesti (S07E20)
-
Gamlet (S07E21)
-
Podarok ottsa (S07E22)
-
Rasplata (S07E23)
-
Telefon doveriya (S07E24)
-
Spetszakaz (S07E25)
-
Protsess (S07E26)
-
Nezvanyy gost (S07E27)
-
Krot (S07E28)
-
Dorozhnaya petlya (S07E29)
-
Dvoynoy zakhvat (S07E30)
Cast
Svetlana Tsvichenko
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yuriy Gertsman
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Muchenikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Admiral (2009) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Marina Chernyshyova
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Vladimir Maryanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Anna Karenina (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Alimpiev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Likvidacija (2007) (series)
Andrey Polishchuk
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Roman Zhilkin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksey Baydakov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksandr Martynov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Krasnotsvetov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Antonis Shamanidi
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Grigoriy Chaban
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Aleksandr Ustinov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Arkadiy Koval
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Pavelev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Oleg Kulikovich
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Gabov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Mardar
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Даниил Кокин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)