Russia,
2002, 24x45 min
Directed by:
Evgeniy Ivanovitch IvanovCinematography:
Mikhail LevitinCast:
Andrey Sokolov, Yuriy Orlov, Aleksandr Stroev, Valeriy Degtyar, Natalya Surkova, Olga Belyavskaya, Viktor Terelya, Fyodor Lavrov, Игорь Головин (more)Cast
Lyubov Uchaeva
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vasiliy Reutov
Best series:
A Good Man (2020) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Олег Соколов
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Dmitriy Smirnov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Svetlana Kireeva
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Anatoliy Gorin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Константин Анисимов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Tatyana Zakharova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Erik Keniya
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ольга Богданова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Tatyana Polonskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Dmitriy Gotsdiner
Soviet Union
Best series:
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Mariya Meshcheryakova
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Andreychuk
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Sergey Sokolskiy
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Вадим Смирнов
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Valeriy Filonov
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Tatyana Rasskazova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Vladimir Sevostyanikhin
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Simonov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)