Russia,
2002, 24x45 min
Directed by:
Evgeniy Ivanovitch IvanovCinematography:
Mikhail LevitinCast:
Andrey Sokolov, Yuriy Orlov, Aleksandr Stroev, Valeriy Degtyar, Natalya Surkova, Olga Belyavskaya, Viktor Terelya, Fyodor Lavrov, Игорь Головин (more)Cast
Arkadij Volgin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Anna Ekaterininskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Игорь Наумов
Soviet Union
Aleksandr Kladko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Igor Shibanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Владимир Баранов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Yuliya Shubareva
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Игорь Вуколов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Poddubnyy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Roman Pavlushev
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Olga Ostroumova-Gutshmidt
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Ольга Калмыкова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ирина Колганова
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ирина Соколова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Zakhar Ronzhin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Tatyana Zhuravlyova
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Boris Dragilyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Oksana Rysinskaya
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mikhail Guro
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Viktor Terekhov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)