Russia,
2014
Directed by:
Dmitriy KuzminScreenplay:
Oksana YuzhaninaCinematography:
Aleksandr GaribyanCast:
Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Aleksandr Dyachenko, Yelena Safonova, Aleksandr Galibin, Olga Pavlovets, Anna Kazyuchits, Dmitriy Blokhin, Pavel Chinaryov, Aleksey Ovsyannikov, Irina Chipizhenko (more)Episodes(16)
-
Epizod 1.1 (S02E01)
-
Epizod 1.2 (S02E02)
-
Epizod 1.3 (S02E03)
-
Epizod 1.4 (S02E04)
-
Epizod 1.5 (S02E05)
-
Epizod 1.6 (S02E06)
-
Epizod 1.7 (S02E07)
-
Epizod 1.8 (S02E08)
-
Epizod 1.9 (S02E09)
-
Epizod 1.10 (S02E10)
-
Epizod 1.11 (S02E11)
-
Epizod 1.12 (S02E12)
-
Epizod 1.13 (S02E13)
-
Epizod 1.14 (S02E14)
-
Epizod 1.15 (S02E15)
-
Epizod 1.16 (S02E16)
Cast
Ekaterina Kuznetsova
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Aleksandr Dyachenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
McMafia (2018) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Two sides of Anna (2009) (series)
Yelena Safonova
Soviet Union
Best series:
In a Tango Rhythm (2006) (series)
Don Matteo (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Galibin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Black Sun (2017) (series)
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Demons (2014) (series)
Olga Pavlovets
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Two sides of Anna (2009) (series)
Anna Kazyuchits
Soviet Union
Dmitriy Blokhin
Best series:
Doctor Zhivago (2005) (series)
Pishcheblok (2021) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Pavel Chinaryov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksey Ovsyannikov
Best series:
Sleepers (2017) (series)
Irina Chipizhenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Dmitriy Sergin
Soviet Union
Алина Бабак
Russia
Best series:
Pishcheblok (2021) (series)
Vladimir Motashnev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Даниил Коновалов
Russia
Roman Polyanskiy
Soviet Union
Andrey Andreev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Dmitriy Gusev
Best series:
Dead Mountain: The Dyatlov Pass Incident (2020) (series)
The Method (2015) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Yuriy Elagin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Petr Tomashevskiy
Soviet Union