Russia,
2009, 16x45 min
Directed by:
Sergey ShcherbinCast:
Sergey Shcherbin, Maksim Drozd, Yan Tsapnik, Nikolay Dobrynin, Igor Lepikhin, Mikhail Bogdanov, Sergey Gorobchenko, Andrey Astrakhantsev (more)Cast
Dmitriy Podnozov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Fokin
Soviet Union
Марк Гаврилов
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Georgiy Marishin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Valeriy Malyushin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Klemantovich
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Anna Grigorchuk
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Артур Литвинов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Andrey Blagoslovenskiy
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksey Baydakov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Dmitriy Bykovskiy-Romashov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Mariya Ivanova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Aleksandr Pavelev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Yuliya Morozova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Антон Пулит
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
The Method (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Oleg Metelev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Вадим Романов
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Антон Багмет
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksey Shevchenko
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Alyona Shaytarova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)