USA,
(2017–2019), 11 h 35 min
(Length: 23–51 min)
Creators:
Ford RileyComposer:
Christopher WillisCast:
Max Charles, Joshua Rush, Diamond White, Atticus Shaffer, Dusan Brown, Kevin Schon, Andrew Kishino, Vargus Mason, Dee Bradley Baker, Landry Bender, Rob Lowe, Khary Payton, Phil LaMarr, Alex Cartañá (more)Episodes(29)
-
Babysitter Bunga (S02E01)
-
The Savannah Summit (S02E02)
-
The Traveling Baboon Show (S02E03)
-
Ono and the Egg (S02E04)
-
The Rise of Scar (S02E05)
-
Let Sleeping Crocs Lie (S02E06)
-
Swept Away (S02E07)
-
Rafiki's New Neighbors (S02E08)
-
Rescue in the Outlands (S02E09)
-
The Ukumbusho Tradition (S02E10)
-
The Bite of Kenge (S02E11)
-
Timon and Pumbaa's Christmas (S02E12)
-
The Morning Report (S02E13)
-
The Golden Zebra (S02E14)
-
The Little Guy (S02E15)
-
Divide and Conquer (S02E16)
-
The Scorpion's Sting (S02E17)
-
The Wisdom of Kongwe (S02E18)
-
The Kilio Valley Fire (S02E19)
-
Undercover Kinyonga (S02E20)
-
Cave of Secrets (S02E21)
-
The Zebra Mastermind (S02E22)
-
The Hyena Resistance (S02E23)
-
The Underground Adventure (S02E24)
-
Beshte and the Beast (S02E25)
-
Pride Landers Unite! (S02E26)
-
The Queen's Visit (S02E27)
-
The Fall of Miziumu Grove (S02E28)
-
Fire from the Sky (S02E29)
Cast
Max Charles
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Joshua Rush
USA
Best series:
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Star vs. The Forces of Evil (2015) (series)
Diamond White
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Close Enough (2020) (series)
Phineas and Ferb (2007) (series)
Atticus Shaffer
USA
Best series:
Steven Universe (2013) (series)
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
Clarence (2013) (series)
Dusan Brown
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
Kevin Schon
USA
Best series:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
Iznogoud (1995) (series)
Cow and Chicken (1997) (series)
Andrew Kishino
Canada
Best series:
Young Justice (2010) (series)
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Regular Show (2009) (series)
Vargus Mason
Best series:
Solar Opposites (2020) (series)
Inside Job (2021) (series)
Tangled: The Series (2017) (series)
Dee Bradley Baker
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Landry Bender
USA
Best series:
Looking for Alaska (2019) (series)
Milo Murphy's Law (2016) (series)
The Lion Guard (2016) (series)
Rob Lowe
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Khary Payton
USA
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
Invincible (2021) (series)
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (series)
Phil LaMarr
USA
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Alex Cartañá
Best series:
The Lion Guard (2016) (series)
LEGO Friends: Girls on a Mission (2018) (series)
Ana Gasteyer
USA
Best series:
Mike Tyson Mysteries (2014) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) (series)
Kari Wahlgren
USA
Best series:
Pantheon (2022) (series)
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Jacob Guenther
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
2 Broke Girls (2011) (series)
Sam Lavagnino
USA
Best series:
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Bravest Warriors (2012) (series)
Summer Camp Island (2018) (series)
Kath Soucie
USA
Best series:
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
Futurama (1999) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Gabe Eggerling
Best series:
The Lion Guard (2016) (series)
Fresh Off the Boat (2015) (series)
Sofia the First (2013) (series)