Poland,
2014, 9 h 33 min
(Length: 44–45 min)
Directed by:
Maciej DutkiewiczCinematography:
Adam BajerskiComposer:
Jarosław M. PapajCast:
Kamilla Baar, Marek Bukowski, Maja Hirsch, Przemyslaw Sadowski, Maria Niklińska, Zdzislaw Wardejn, Jakub Wieczorek, Mateusz Damiecki, Urszula Grabowska, Grzegorz Małecki, Agnieszka Warchulska (more)Episodes(13)
-
Episode 1 (S02E01)
-
Episode 2 (S02E02)
-
Episode 3 (S02E03)
-
Episode 4 (S02E04)
-
Episode 5 (S02E05)
-
Episode 6 (S02E06)
-
Episode 7 (S02E07)
-
Episode 8 (S02E08)
-
Episode 9 (S02E09)
-
Episode 10 (S02E10)
-
Episode 11 (S02E11)
-
Episode 12 (S02E12)
-
Episode 13 (S02E13)
Cast
Natan Czyżewski
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Patrycja Słonczewska
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Sylwia Gliwa
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Dariusz Siastacz
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Michal Piela
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
1983 (2018) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Dariusz Karpiński
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Julia Malinowska
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Łukasz Musiał
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Lukasz Simlat
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Katarzyna Herman
Poland
Best series:
1670 (2023) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Michał Lacheta
Poland
Best series:
Kruk (2018) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Piotr Łukawski
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Klangor (2021) (series)
1983 (2018) (series)
Izabela Januszko
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Rafal Zawierucha
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Pact (2015) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Małgorzata Maślanka
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Anna Próchniak
Best series:
The Tattooist of Auschwitz (2024) (series)
The Missing: Baptiste (2019) (series)
Belle Époque (2017) (series)
Natalia Avelon
Poland
Best series:
Strike Back (2010) (series)
The Team (2015) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Marta Mazurek
Poland
Best series:
Feedback (2023) (series)