Prism Paradise - Season 3 (2016) (season)
Screenplay:
Michiro TsuchiyaCinematography:
Tae Hee HuhCast:
Himika Akaneya, Yū Serizawa, Miyu Kubota, Saki Yamakita, Azuki Shibuya, Yūki Wakai, Reina Ueda, Minami Tanaka, Nichika Ohmori, Nanami Yamashita, Yui Makino, Yui Watanabe, Chihiro Suzuki (more)Cast
Himika Akaneya
Japan
Best series:
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Junjou Romantica: Pure Romance (2008) (series)
The Seven Deadly Sins (2014) (series)
Yū Serizawa
Japan
Best series:
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
The Dangers in My Heart (2023) (series)
Noragami (2014) (series)
Miyu Kubota
Japan
Best series:
Interspecies Reviewers (2020) (series)
Black Clover (2017) (series)
Dropkick on My Devil!! (2018) (series)
Saki Yamakita
Japan
Azuki Shibuya
Japan
Best series:
Gate (2015) (series)
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (2016) (series)
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (2019) (series)
Yūki Wakai
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Fruits Basket (2019) (series)
Gate (2015) (series)
Reina Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Minami Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Horimiya (2021) (series)
Nichika Ohmori
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
Nobunaga Concerto (2014) (series)
Nanami Yamashita
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Yui Makino
Japan
Best series:
Angel Beats! (2010) (series)
Welcome to the N.H.K. (2006) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Yui Watanabe
Japan
Best series:
Penguindrum (2011) (series)
Umamusume: Pretty Derby (2018) (series)
YuruYuri: Happy Go Lily (2011) (series)
Chihiro Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (series)
Sumire Morohoshi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kanae Itō
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Urara Takano
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Noir (2001) (series)
Shōto Kashii
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
麦穂あんな
Japan
Best series:
Yona of the Dawn (2014) (series)
Gate (2015) (series)
The Weakest Tamer Began a Journey to Pick Up Trash (2024) (series)
Aki Toyosaki
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)