Episodes(12)
-
Rebirth of the Phantom Thief (E01)
-
Kaitou Kid's Busy Date (E02)
-
The Princess Likes Magic a Lot (E03)
-
The Witch Doesn't Shed Tears (E04)
-
The Blue Birthday of Fate (E05)
-
Love on the Ski Slope on Christmas Eve (E06)
-
Magnificent Rivals (E07)
-
Red Tear Secret (E08)
-
Witch, Detective and Phantom Thief (E09)
-
Recollection's Golden Eye (E10)
-
The Tearful Crystal Mother (E11)
-
Tears of Love for the Dark Knight (E12)
Cast
Hōchū Ōtsuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kenji Nomura
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Naomi Kusumi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Hiromi Konno
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Kōji Yada
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Nobuo Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Reiko Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Kenji Akabane
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Yasuaki Takumi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Mikako Komatsu
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Taketoshi Kawano
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (series)
The Beast Player Erin (2009) (series)
Kanehira Yamamoto
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Mugihito
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Yurin
Japan
Best series:
Durarara!! X2 (2015) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
K-ON! (2009) (series)
Ryō Iwasaki
Japan
Best series:
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Orie Kimoto
Japan
Best series:
Dr. Stone (2019) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Skating Ring Kaleidoscope (2005) (series)
Hayato Nakata
Japan
Best series:
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Junko Iwao
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Chiaki Omigawa
Japan
Best series:
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Call of the Night (2022) (series)
Soul Eater (2008) (series)
Umeka Shôji
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Hero (2001) (series)