Gympl s (r)učením omezeným - Série 2 (2013) (season)
Directed by:
Jiří ChlumskýCinematography:
Asen ŠopovCast:
Dana Batulková, Lucie Benešová, Karel Heřmánek, Václav Vydra nejml., Jan Šťastný, Zuzana Bydžovská, Ondřej Gregor Brzobohatý, Jan Révai, Marta Jandová, Kamila Sedlárová, Václav Kopta (more)Cast
Лилиан Малкина
Estonia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Neviditelní (2014) (series)
Dobrá čtvrť (2005) (series)
Ludmila Zábršová-Molínová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Pan Tau (1971) (series)
Eva Novotná
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jiří Zapletal
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Josef Kubáník
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Midnight Confession (2023) (series)
Temný Kraj (2017) (series)
Jiří Kalužný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Štafl (2018) (series)
Život na zámku (1995) (series)
Jiří Bábek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Robert Nebřenský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
Ondřej Rychlý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Trapasy (2007) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Eva Salvatore Burešová
Czech Republic
Best series:
How Not to Screw Up Your Life (2019) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
David Gránský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Jordan Haj
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
1864 (2014) (series)
Head over Heels (2014) (series)
Extractors (2023) (series)
Vojtěch Vondráček
Czech Republic
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Božena (2021) (series)
Ivana Korolová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Annie and Joe (2017) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Ať žijí rytíři! (2010) (series)
Jan Maršál
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Comeback (2008) (series)
Natálie Halouzková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (series)
Anastasia Chocholatá
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Pavel Tomanka
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Advokát ex offo (1988) (series)
Gympl s (r)učením omezeným (2012) (series)
René Přibil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Valérie Zawadská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Saturnin (1994) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)