Spain,
2011, 15 h 16 min
(Length: 66–76 min)
Screenplay:
Carlos López, Irene Olaciregui, Miguel Ángel Fernández, Jorge Magano, Tania Estévez (more)Composer:
Víctor ReyesCast:
Aura Garrido, Jaime Olías, Mar Saura, Manu Fullola, Carla Nieto, Jorge Suquet, Carmen Sánchez, Ramon Pujol, Pablo Orteu, Maru Valdivielso, Aitana Hercal, Laura Aparicio, Jesús Noguero, Laura de la Isla (more)Episodes(13)
-
Malak (S01E01)
-
El demonio de los celos (S01E02)
-
Tras la muerte te mataré (S01E03)
-
La prueba de fuego (S01E04)
-
Véndeme tu alma (S01E05)
-
Lazos familiares (S01E06)
-
Juego de niños (S01E07)
-
Buena racha (S01E08)
-
Cuentas pendientes (S01E09)
-
Noche sin luna (S01E10)
-
Una vida por otra (S01E11)
-
La muerte dulce (S01E12)
-
Para la eternidad (S01E13)
Cast
Aura Garrido
Spain
Best series:
The Innocent (2021) (series)
Physics or Chemistry (2008) (series)
The Ministry of Time (2015) (series)
Jaime Olías
Spain
Best series:
The Legend of El Cid (2020) (series)
La dama velata (2015) (series)
Mar Saura
Spain
Best series:
Capadocia (2008) (series)
Alpha Males (2022) (series)
The Ministry of Time (2015) (series) - actor, a.f.
Manu Fullola
Spain
Best series:
The Fence (2020) (series)
Paco's Men (2005) (series)
Hunters (2020) (series)
Carla Nieto
Spain
Jorge Suquet
Spain
Best series:
The Night Manager (2016) (series)
Elite (2018) (series)
Black Sails (2014) (series)
Carmen Sánchez
Spain
Best series:
Physics or Chemistry (2008) (series)
El internado (2007) (series)
Ramon Pujol
Spain
Best series:
Smiley (2022) (series)
Serrallonga (2008) (series)
Maru Valdivielso
Spain
Best series:
The Ministry of Time (2015) (series)
Laura Aparicio
Best series:
The Road to Santiago (1999) (series)
Aquí no hay quien viva (2003) (series)
Manos a la obra (1998) (series)
Jesús Noguero
Spain
Best series:
Aquí no hay quien viva (2003) (series)
Cocaine Coast (2018) (series)
The Ministry of Time (2015) (series)
Laura de la Isla
Spain
Yaiza Guimaré
Best series:
Elite (2018) (series)
Jorge Clemente
Best series:
Elite (2018) (series)
The Ministry of Time (2015) (series)
Elite Short Stories: Omar Ander Alexis (2021) (series)
Marina Salas
Spain
Marta Belmonte
Best series:
The Minions of Midas (2020) (series)
Valientes (2009) (series)
Gran Reserva (2010) (series)
Juan Pablo Di Pace
Argentina
Best series:
Physics or Chemistry (2008) (series)
The Catherine Tate Show (2004) (series)
Paco's Men (2005) (series)
Daniel Grao
Spain
Best series:
Cathedral of the Sea (2018) (series)
The Stolen Daughter (2020) (series)
Iron Reign (2024) (series)