Gakuen Alice
Japan,
2005, 25 min
Screenplay:
Jukki HanadaCinematography:
Yoshihiro SekiyaComposer:
Yoshimori MakotoCast:
Romi Paku, Rie Kugimiya, Kana Ueda, Makoto Naruse, Marina Inoue, Dai Matsumoto, Megumi Matsumoto, Takahiro Sakurai, Akira Ishida, Mamoru Miyano, Miwa Yasuda, Ai Nonaka, Junko Ueda, Chiwa Saito (more)Cast
Romi Paku
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Kana Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Makoto Naruse
Japan
Best series:
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Dragon Ball Super (2015) (series)
Full Metal Panic! (2002) (series)
Marina Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series) - actor, narrator
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Dai Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Megumi Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Akira Ishida
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Mamoru Miyano
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Miwa Yasuda
Japan
Best series:
Kanon (2006) (series)
Kanon (2002) (series)
Princess Tutu (2002) (series)
Ai Nonaka
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Junko Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Skip Beat! (2008) (series)
Xam'd: Lost Memories (2008) (series)
Welcome to Irabu`s Office (2009) (series)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Fuyuka Ono
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Miho Yamada
Japan
Best series:
Trigun (1998) (series)
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
Banner of the Stars (2000) (series)
Masayo Hosono
Japan
Best series:
Crest of the Stars (1999) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
奥真紀子
Japan
Atsushi Kisaichi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)