Cast
Mike Connors
USA
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Two and a Half Men (2003) (series)
Donna Douglas
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
The Nanny (1993) (series)
Mike Mazurki
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Barbara Bain
USA
Best series:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
My So-Called Life (1994) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Tom Conway
Russian Empire
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Suspicion (1957) (series)
Patricia Medina
UK
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Leslie Parrish
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Andrea King
France
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Murder, She Wrote (1984) (series)
George Tobias
USA
Best series:
Bewitched (1964) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
June Vincent
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Len Lesser
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Margaret Field
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Climax! (1954) (series)
Paul Burke
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Whitney Blake
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Neil Hamilton
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Regis Toomey
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Dorothy Morris
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Robert Lowery
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
John Qualen
Canada
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Donald Buka
USA
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Tales of Tomorrow (1951) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)