Dance In The Vampire Bund
Screenplay:
Hiroyuki YoshinoCinematography:
Satoshi FujitaComposer:
Akio DobashiCast:
Aoi Yūki, Yûichi Nakamura, Chiwa Saito, Yū Kobayashi, Shizuka Itō, Yūko Kaida, Jōji Nakata, Takaya Kuroda, Mitsuhiro Ichiki, Ken Narita, Susumu Chiba, Jin Urayama, Kazuya Ichijō, Yū Kamonomiya (more)Cast
Aoi Yūki
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Shizuka Itō
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Yūko Kaida
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Jōji Nakata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Takaya Kuroda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Mitsuhiro Ichiki
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Ken Narita
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Susumu Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Jin Urayama
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Kazuya Ichijō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Yū Kamonomiya
Japan
Best series:
Little Busters! (2012) (series)
Dance In The Vampire Bund (2010) (series)
Satoshi Hino
USA
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Rie Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (2009) (series)
Is This a Zombie? (2011) (series)
Akeno Watanabe
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Eri Kitamura
Japan
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Asuka Tani'i
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Yu Maruyama
Japan
Best series:
Wagnaria!! (2010) (series)
Kiss x Sis (2010) (series)
Fractale (2011) (series)