Directed by:
Tomáš FantlCinematography:
František Vlček st.Composer:
Rolf WidarCast:
Richard Knotek, Tomáš Vacek, Sidon Sirový, Gabriela Hyrmanová, Dita Kaplanová, Harald Dietl, Radoslav Brzobohatý, Marianne Hoppe, Reinhard Kolldehoff (more)Episodes(14)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
Cast
Richard Knotek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tajemství proutěného košíku (1977) (series)
Tomáš Vacek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Připoutejte se, letíme nad Atlantidou (1982) (series)
Pan Tau (1971) (series)
Gabriela Hyrmanová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Draculův švagr (1996) (series)
Místo nahoře (2004) (series)
Dita Kaplanová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Harald Dietl
German Empire
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
The Officer Factory (1989) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Radoslav Brzobohatý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Záhada hlavolamu (1969) (series) - narrator
Marianne Hoppe
German Empire
Reinhard Kolldehoff
German Empire
Best series:
The Winds of War (1983) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Lenka Kořínková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Arabela (1980) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Uctivá poklona, pane Kohn (1992) (series)
Jan Přeučil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Jaroslava Tichá
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Chobotnice z II. patra (1986) (series)
Petr Voříšek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Václav Mareš
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Jiří Hálek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Byli jednou dva písaři (1972) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Václav Lohniský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Byli jednou dva písaři (1972) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Věra Kalendová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Arabela (1980) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Lena Birková
Soviet Union
Best series:
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Wolfgang Kieling
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Carl Lange
German Empire
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)