USA,
1963, 30x60 min
Cast
Paul Richards
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Eduard Franz
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Sheree North
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Vito Scotti
USA
Best series:
The Godfather: A Novel for Television (1977) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Richard Reeves
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Bradford Dillman
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Vince Edwards
USA
Best series:
Centurions (1986) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Tales from the Darkside (1983) (series)
Marsha Hunt
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Hari Rhodes
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Roots (1977) (series)
Michael Callan
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mariette Hartley
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Janice Rule
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) (series)
Susan Strasberg
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (series)
Joey Heatherton
USA
Harold J. Stone
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Donald Losby
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Dianne Foster
Canada
Best series:
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Sara Haden
USA
Woodrow Parfrey
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Terry Carter
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Highwayman (1988) (series)
Rush (2008) (series)