USA,
1957, 30 min
Cast
Christopher Dark
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Robert Anderson
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Sammy White
USA
David Opatoshu
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Paul Richards
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Mike Ragan
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Roy Engel
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Bruce Gordon
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Lisa Gaye
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Anthony Eisley
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
William Edmunds
Italy
Wilton Graff
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
William Phipps
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Tom Pittman
USA
Jan Harrison
USA
John Larch
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Robert Carricart
France
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Murvyn Vye
USA
Rodolfo Acosta
Mexico
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
George Cisar
USA
Best series:
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)