USA,
1950, 404x60 min
Screenplay:
E.B. White, Rod Serling, Jay Presson Allen, John Eldridge, David Shaw, Frank D. Gilroy (more)Cast:
Ed Begley, Leslie Nielsen, Frank Overton, Patty Duke, Elizabeth Montgomery, E.G. Marshall, Grace Kelly, Darren McGavin, Walter Matthau, Michael Constantine, Vincent Gardenia, Telly Savalas (more)Cast
Leonardo Cimino
USA
Best series:
Ryan's Hope (1975) (series)
One Life to Live (1968) (series)
The Equalizer (1985) (series)
Barbara Baxley
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Donald Briggs
USA
Best series:
Tales of Tomorrow (1951) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Maria Riva
German Empire
Best series:
Climax! (1954) (series)
Marcel Hillaire
German Empire
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
David White
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Tim O'Connor
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Luke Halpin
USA
Best series:
Miami Vice (1984) (series) - actor, a.f.
Flipper (1964) (series)
Romney Brent
Mexico
Best series:
Zorro (1957) (series)
Constance Ford
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Patrick McVey
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
Tod Andrews
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Peter Lind Hayes
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Gabriel Dell
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Edgar Stehli
France
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Robert Allen
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Tales of Tomorrow (1951) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Edith Fellows
USA
Best series:
ER (1994) (series)
Tales of Tomorrow (1951) (series)
St. Elsewhere (1982) (series)
Clarice Blackburn
USA
Best series:
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
One Life to Live (1968) (series)
N.Y.P.D. (1967) (series)
Edith Atwater
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)