Cinematography:
中村昌樹Composer:
Takeshi AboCast:
Jun'ichi Suwabe, Hiroshi Kamiya, Mitsuki Saiga, Daisuke Ono, Masumi Asano, Wataru Hatano, Ken Narita, Shin'ichirō Miki, Tomoaki Maeno, Satoshi Hino (more)Episodes(24)
-
Silver Shadow (E01)
-
Shadow of a Scar (E02)
-
Eroding a Shadow (E03)
-
Sword of Shadow (E04)
-
Shadow's Back (E05)
-
Rose of Shadow (E06)
-
Shadow's Beauty (E07)
-
Shadow of the Sandman (E08)
-
Shadow of the Cottage of Forgotten Laughter (E09)
-
Shadow's Illusion (E10)
-
Impatient Shadow (E11)
-
Annihilating Shadow (E12)
-
The Shadow of Mitsuhito (E13)
-
Dangerous Shadow (E14)
-
Healing Shadow (E15)
-
Portrait of Shadow (E16)
-
W of Shadow (E17)
-
Shadow Of Encounter (E18)
-
Shadow Of Paradise (E19)
-
Shadow Of Devastation (E20)
-
Shadow of the White Horse (E21)
-
Shadow's Betrayal (E22)
-
Shadow of Truth (E23)
-
Shadow of King (E24)
Cast
Eri Yasui
Japan
Best series:
Baccano! (2007) (series)
Lovely Complex (2007) (series)
Kaiba (2008) (series)
Takahide Adachi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Ghost Hound (2007) (series)
The Tatami Galaxy (2010) (series)
Machiko Kawana
Japan
Best series:
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (series)
Clannad (2007) (series)
Jakitate!! Japan (2004) (series)
Biichi Satō
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Rie Todzuka
Japan
Best series:
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Valkyria Chronicles (2009) (series)
Monochrome Factor (2008) (series)
Katsuhito Nomura
Japan
Best series:
Darker than Black (2007) (series)
KenIchi: The Mightiest Disciple (2006) (series)
Hell Girl (2005) (series)
Yoshitaka Kuremoto
Japan
Best series:
Monochrome Factor (2008) (series)
Madoka Yonezawa
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Lovely Complex (2007) (series)
Shirobako (2014) (series)
Yūki Tamaki
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Hell Girl (2005) (series)
Eyeshield 21 (2005) (series)
Jirou Saitou
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Ryōtarō Okiayu
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Akemi Kanda
Japan
Best series:
Baccano! (2007) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Elfen Lied (2004) (series)
原田晃
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Star Blazers 2199 (2012) (series)
Deadman Wonderland (2011) (series)
Chiemi Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
The Twelve Kingdoms (2002) (series)
Requiem from the Darkness (2003) (series)
Chihiro Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (series)
Daisuke Hirakawa
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Daisuke Kirii
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Hikaru Hanada
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Hiroya Ishimaru
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
福山潤
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)