MÄR
Shadow Battles! Gargoyle Vs. the Dark Gargoyle! (E31)
(episode)- Shadow Battle! Gargoyle VS Black Gargoyle!! (more)
Directed by:
Masaki OozoraScreenplay:
Junki TakegamiCinematography:
Kenji HirochiComposer:
池田大介Cast:
Banjō Ginga, Motoko Kumai, Jūrōta Kosugi, Sōichiro Hoshi, Rie Kugimiya, Saki Nakajima, Kōichi Sakaguchi, Tomoyuki Shimura, Dai Matsumoto, 愛河里花子, Daisuke Sakaguchi, Ai Shimizu, Masaya Onosaka (more)Cast
Banjō Ginga
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Motoko Kumai
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Saki Nakajima
Japan
Best series:
Bleach (2004) (series)
Romio x Jurietto (2007) (series)
Clannad (2007) (series)
Kōichi Sakaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Tomoyuki Shimura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Dai Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
愛河里花子
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Daisuke Sakaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Ai Shimizu
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Azumanga Daioh (2002) (series)
Hell Girl (2005) (series)
Masaya Onosaka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Kōichi Tōchika
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Katsuya Shiga
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Slayers (1995) (series)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Kumi Sakuma
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
Gungrave (2003) (series)
Kino's Journey (2003) (series)
Sayori Ishizuka
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)