Ekipa
Poland,
2007, 53 min
Screenplay:
Wawrzyniec SmoczyńskiCinematography:
Wojciech TodorowComposer:
Antoni Komasa-LazarkiewiczCast:
Katarzyna Herman, Rafal Mackowiak, Marcin Perchuć, Krzysztof Stroinski, Marcin Bosak, Marek Frackowiak, Janusz Gajos, Katarzyna Gniewkowska, Agnieszka Grochowska, Aleksandra Justa (more)Cast
Krzysztof Gołąbek
Poland
Elżbieta Jarosik
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Marek Kalita
Poland
Best series:
Skazana (2021) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Ireneusz Kozioł
Poland
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Andrzej Krucz
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Lech Lotocki
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series) - actor, a.f.
Wojciech Machnicki
Best series:
The King (2020) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Maria Maj
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Agnieszka Mandat-Grabka
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Andrzej Musiał
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
1983 (2018) (series)
Dominika Ostalowska
Poland
Best series:
Angel of Death (2020) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Andrzej Pawłowski
Best series:
Infamy (2023) (series)
Marek Pituch
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The King (2020) (series)
High Water (2022) (series)
Janusz Rybczyński
Best series:
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Joanna Szurmiej-Rzączyńska
Poland
Best series:
Klangor (2021) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Maria Seweryn
Poland
Best series:
The Mire (2018) (series)
Cracow Monsters (2022) (series)
Mariusz Sibiga
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Justyna Sieniawska
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Halina Skoczynska
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Paweł Tucholski
Poland
Best series:
Control (2018) (series)
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)