Chobotnice z II. patra
Directed by:
Jindřich PolákCinematography:
Emil SirotekComposer:
Angelo MichajlovCast:
Jiřina Bohdalová, František Filipovský, Dagmar Havlová, Pavel Zedníček, Žaneta Fuchsová, Milan Šimáček, Miroslav Macháček, Boris Rösner, Jan Kanyza, Přemysl Kočí, Josef Bláha, Oldřich Kaiser (more)Cast
Hana Militká
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (series)
Dlouhá míle (1989) (series)
Wolfgang A. Mozart (1991) (series)
Jan Kadlec
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chobotnice z II. patra (1986) (series)
Vladimír Hrabánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Arabela (1980) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
F. L. Věk (1970) (series)
Petr Skarke
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Rudolf Vodrážka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Nina Divíšková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Dlouhá míle (1989) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Vlastimila Vlková
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (series)
Povídky malostranské (1984) (series)
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Valerie Chmelová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Chobotnice z II. patra (1986) (series)
Dispečer (1971) (series)
Milan Hein
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Chobotnice z II. patra (1986) (series)
The Ambulance (1984) (series)
Jaroslav Tomsa
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Arabela (1980) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Karel Engel
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Záhada hlavolamu (1969) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Ladislav Lahoda
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Arabela (1980) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Chobotnice z II. patra (1986) (series)
Arnošt Proschek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kamarádi (1969) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Markéta Muchová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chobotnice z II. patra (1986) (series)
Jana Páleníčková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Flying Cestmír (1983) (series)
Chobotnice z II. patra (1986) (series)
Princezna ze mlejna (1994) (series)