Petopeto-san
Directed by:
Akira NishimoriScreenplay:
笹野恵Cinematography:
Katsutoshi HiroseComposer:
Masaki KuriharaCast:
Kana Ueda, Miho Miyagawa, Jun Ōsuka, Chiwa Saito, Yuka Inokuchi, Satsuki Yukino, Mami Kingetsu, Ayako Kawasumi, Natsuko Kuwatani, Kōki Harasawa, Hiroyuki Yoshino, Hideki Tasaka, Kishō Taniyama (more)Cast
Kana Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Miho Miyagawa
Japan
Best series:
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Monogatari Series Second Season (2013) (series)
Jun Ōsuka
Japan
Best series:
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Bleach (2004) (series)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Yuka Inokuchi
Japan
Best series:
The Twelve Kingdoms (2002) (series)
R.O.D: The TV (2003) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Satsuki Yukino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Mami Kingetsu
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
The Twelve Kingdoms (2002) (series)
Kaiba (2008) (series)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Natsuko Kuwatani
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
Kōki Harasawa
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hideki Tasaka
Japan
Best series:
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Kishō Taniyama
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Shiho Hisajima
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Ryôko Shintani
Japan
Best series:
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Slayers (1995) (series)
Non Non Biyori (2013) (series)
Bin Shimada
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Hideyuki Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Yūko Nagashima
Japan
Best series:
Azumanga Daioh (2002) (series)
Non Non Biyori (2013) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (2002) (series)
Yūko Gibu
Japan
Best series:
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
Ken Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)