USA,
1978, 23x60 min
Cast
Brian Andrews
Best series:
Kung Fu (1972) (series)
Kojak (1973) (series)
Days of Our Lives (1965) (series)
Carmen Zapata
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
William Bryant
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Arthur Rosenberg
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
ALF (1986) (series)
K.C. Martel
Canada
Best series:
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Carol Lawrence
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Sal Lopez
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
Entourage (2004) (series)
Barry (2018) (series)
Robert Emhardt
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
JD Cullum
USA
Best series:
The Newsroom (2012) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Dori Brenner
USA
Best series:
Bull (2000) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Who's the Boss? (1984) (series)
Kristin Cumming
Best series:
The Facts of Life (1979) (series)
Taylor Lacher
USA
Best series:
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
The Incredible Hulk (1982) (series)
Michael Greene
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Marc Gilpin
USA
Best series:
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Fantasy Island (1977) (series)
April Gilpin
USA
Best series:
Fantasy Island (1977) (series)
Edith Atwater
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Joel Fluellen
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Lois Red Elk
USA
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Patrick Collins
Best series:
Chappelle's Show (2003) (series)
Treme (2010) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Guy Boyd
USA
Best series:
Johnny Bago (1993) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Young Pope (2016) (series)