Poland,
1998, 6 h 39 min
(Length: 28–32 min)
Directed by:
Maciej WojtyszkoComposer:
Tomasz HynekCast:
Cezary Żak, Artur Barciś, Agnieszka Pilaszewska, Dorota Chotecka, Andrzej Szopa, Tomasz Sapryk, Magdalena Gnatowska, Witold Bieliński, Janusz Zakrzenski, Jacek Braciak, Wojciech Skibinski (more)Episodes(13)
-
Żywe zwłoki (S01E01)
-
List do szefa (S01E02)
-
Głowa rodziny (S01E03)
-
Kucharz przyszłości (S01E04)
-
Kto PIT-a, nie błądzi (S01E05)
-
Witaj mamo (S01E06)
-
Robot kuchenny (S01E07)
-
Mocne plecy (S01E08)
-
Golfista (S01E09)
-
Ptak na parapecie (S01E10)
-
Na nowej drodze życia (S01E11)
-
Karol Krawczyk S.A. (S01E12)
-
Przed pierwszą gwiazdką (S01E13)
Cast
Aleksandra Górska
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Zofia Saretok
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Marta Lipinska
Soviet Union
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Janusz Onufrowicz
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Stanisława Celińska
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Andrzej Chyra
Poland
Best series:
1983 (2018) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Paweł Nowisz
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Mariusz Pilawski
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Marek Bielecki
Poland
Marek Barbasiewicz
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Jarosław Gajewski
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Aleksandra Justa
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
1983 (2018) (series)
Angel of Death (2020) (series)
Piotr Nowak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Anna Karenina (2000) (series)
Żmijowisko (2019) (series)
Tadeusz Wieczorek
Poland
Best series:
Janosik (1973) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Klan (1997) (series)
Katarzyna Laniewska
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Stanisław Brudny
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Arkadiusz Nader
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Krystyna Kolodziejczyk
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Czterej pancerni i pies (1966) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)