Directed by:
Ryszard BerCinematography:
Zdzisław KaczmarekComposer:
Jerzy MaksymiukCast:
Tomasz Dedek, Bożena Adamek, Alicja Jachiewicz, Mirosław Skupiń, Joanna Żółkowska, Adam Baumann, Bogusz Bilewski, Jerzy Turek, Ewa Ziętek, Stefan Friedmann, Jan Jurewicz, Marian Glinka, Jerzy Kryszak (more)Episodes(9)
Cast
Tomasz Dedek
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Bożena Adamek
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Alicja Jachiewicz
Poland
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Joanna Żółkowska
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Adam Baumann
Poland
Best series:
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Bogusz Bilewski
Poland
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Przygody Pana Michała (1969) (series)
Janosik (1973) (series)
Jerzy Turek
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Janosik (1973) (series)
Ewa Ziętek
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Stefan Friedmann
Poland
Best series:
Do przerwy 0:1 (1969) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Klan (1997) (series)
Jan Jurewicz
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Marian Glinka
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Dziewczyna i chłopak (1977) (series)
Jerzy Kryszak
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Hanna Skarzanka
Russian Empire
Best series:
Czterej pancerni i pies (1966) (series)
Piotr Grabowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The King (2020) (series)
Dziewczyna i chłopak (1977) (series)
Teresa Szmigielówna
Soviet Union
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Jerzy Zygmunt Nowak
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Stanislaw Jaskulka
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)
Lech Dyblik
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
High Water (2022) (series)
Aleksander Fogiel
Poland
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Przygody Pana Michała (1969) (series)
Do przerwy 0:1 (1969) (series)