Poland,
(2016–2017), 56 h 15 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(75)
-
Episode 1 (S17E01)
-
Episode 2 (S17E02)
-
Episode 3 (S17E03)
-
Episode 4 (S17E04)
-
Episode 5 (S17E05)
-
Episode 6 (S17E06)
-
Episode 7 (S17E07)
-
Episode 8 (S17E08)
-
Episode 9 (S17E09)
-
Episode 10 (S17E10)
-
Episode 11 (S17E11)
-
Episode 12 (S17E12)
-
Episode 13 (S17E13)
-
Episode 14 (S17E14)
-
Episode 15 (S17E15)
-
Episode 16 (S17E16)
-
Episode 17 (S17E17)
-
Episode 18 (S17E18)
-
Episode 19 (S17E19)
-
Episode 20 (S17E20)
-
Episode 21 (S17E21)
-
Episode 22 (S17E22)
-
Episode 23 (S17E23)
-
Episode 24 (S17E24)
-
Episode 25 (S17E25)
-
Episode 26 (S17E26)
-
Episode 27 (S17E27)
-
Episode 28 (S17E28)
-
Episode 29 (S17E29)
-
Episode 30 (S17E30)
Cast
Kamila Kamińska
Poland
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Beata Strecker
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Malgorzata Pieczynska
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Before We Die (2017) (series)
Box 21 (2020) (series)
Aleksander Sosiński
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Katarzyna Wąsik
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Anna Wendzikowska
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Tomasz Nosiński
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Ignacy Wudkiewicz
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Elżbieta Kawka
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Artur Barciś
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Detective Forst (2024) (series)
Hanna Bondarenko
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Marek Bogucki
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Klangor (2021) (series)
Angel of Death (2020) (series)
Cezary Łepek
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Tomasz Ciachorowski
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Roch Siemianowski
Poland
Best series:
Janosik (1973) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Krzysztof Denisiuk
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Mateusz Sacharzewski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
High Water (2022) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
Tomasz Oświeciński
Poland
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Tomasz Włosok
Poland
Best series:
Kruk (2018) (series)
1983 (2018) (series)
Still Here (2023) (series)
Jan Kozaczuk
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)