Poland,
(2003–2004), 67 h 46 min
(Length: 42–46 min)
Episodes(92)
-
Episode 31 (S04E31)
-
Episode 32 (S04E32)
-
Episode 33 (S04E33)
-
Episode 34 (S04E34)
-
Episode 35 (S04E35)
-
Episode 36 (S04E36)
-
Episode 37 (S04E37)
-
Episode 38 (S04E38)
-
Episode 39 (S04E39)
-
Episode 40 (S04E40)
-
Episode 41 (S04E41)
-
Episode 42 (S04E42)
-
Episode 43 (S04E43)
-
Episode 44 (S04E44)
-
Episode 45 (S04E45)
-
Episode 46 (S04E46)
-
Episode 47 (S04E47)
-
Episode 48 (S04E48)
-
Episode 49 (S04E49)
-
Episode 50 (S04E50)
-
Episode 51 (S04E51)
-
Episode 52 (S04E52)
-
Episode 53 (S04E53)
-
Episode 54 (S04E54)
-
Episode 55 (S04E55)
-
Episode 56 (S04E56)
-
Episode 57 (S04E57)
-
Episode 58 (S04E58)
-
Episode 59 (S04E59)
-
Episode 60 (S04E60)
Cast
Teresa Lipowska
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Przygody psa Cywila (1970) (series)
Dziewczyna i chłopak (1977) (series)
Witold Pyrkosz
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Dominika Ostalowska
Poland
Best series:
Angel of Death (2020) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Kacper Kuszewski
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Malgorzata Kozuchowska
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Franciszek Przybylski
Poland
Best series:
The Mire (2018) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Krystian Domagała
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Joanna Koroniewska
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Malgorzata Pienkowska
Poland
Best series:
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Cezary Morawski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Robert Gonera
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Steffen Möller
West Germany
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Anna Zagórska
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Paweł Nowisz
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Artur Dziurman
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Infamy (2023) (series)
Mirosław Rzońca
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Agnieszka Sztuk
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Dorota Landowska
Poland
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
Żmijowisko (2019) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Wlodzimierz Press
Poland
Best series:
Czterej pancerni i pies (1966) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Maciej Robakiewicz
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
DNA (2019) (series)
Hold Tight (2022) (series)