Poland,
(2000–2001), 20 h 17 min
(Length: 38–49 min)
Episodes(29)
-
Episode 1 (S01E01)
-
Episode 2 (S01E02)
-
Episode 3 (S01E03)
-
Episode 4 (S01E04)
-
Episode 5 (S01E05)
-
Episode 6 (S01E06)
-
Episode 7 (S01E07)
-
Episode 8 (S01E08)
-
Episode 9 (S01E09)
-
Episode 10 (S01E10)
-
Episode 11 (S01E11)
-
Episode 12 (S01E12)
-
Episode 13 (S01E13)
-
Episode 14 (S01E14)
-
Episode 15 (S01E15)
-
Episode 16 (S01E16)
-
Episode 17 (S01E17)
-
Episode 18 (S01E18)
-
Episode 19 (S01E19)
-
Episode 20 (S01E20)
-
Episode 21 (S01E21)
-
Episode 22 (S01E22)
-
Episode 23 (S01E23)
-
Episode 24 (S01E24)
-
Episode 25 (S01E25)
-
Episode 26 (S01E26)
-
Episode 27 (S01E27)
-
Episode 28 (S01E28)
-
Episode 29 (S01E29)
Cast
Zbigniew Dziduch
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
Karol Stępkowski
Poland
Best series:
The King (2020) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Małgorzata Prażmowska-Jakubiec
Poland
Best series:
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Andrzej Oksza-Łapicki
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Angel of Death (2020) (series)
Monika Jarosińska
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Dariusz Błażejewski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Artur Kruczek
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Tomasz Kalczyński
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
Cezary Domagała
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Tatiana Sosna-Sarno
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Slawomir Holland
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
1670 (2023) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Marcin Kołodyński
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Michał Banach
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Marek Bocianiak
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Aleksander Trąbczyński
Poland
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Barbara Horawianka
Poland
Best series:
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Maciej Damięcki
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)
Magdalena Kizinkiewicz
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Mariusz Zalejski
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Piotr Kazimierski
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)