USA,
1977, 82x60 min
Cinematography:
Duke Callaghan, John Behring, Peter Stein, David Herrington, Richard Leiterman (more)Composer:
Misha Segal, Richard Einhorn, Walter Murphy, John Cacavas, Paul Chihara, Rupert Holmes (more)Cast:
Charlie Adler, Frances Bay, Alan North, Chad Allen, Honor Blackman, Melba Moore, Jake Richardson, Gregg Berger, Ned Romero, Don Most, Janet Waldo, Zelda Rubinstein, John Anderson, Troy Evans (more)Cast
Marvin Kaplan
USA
Best series:
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Peter Brocco
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Ron Soble
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Brad Savage
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mork & Mindy (1978) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Ken Berry
USA
Best series:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Cliff Norton
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Robert Karnes
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Ike Eisenmann
USA
Best series:
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Richard Erdman
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Hal Smith
USA
Best series:
The Road Runner Show (1966) (series)
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Bugs Bunny/Road Runner Hour (1968) (series)
George Aguilar
USA
Best series:
Into the West (2005) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
Meshach Taylor
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Mary McDonald-Lewis
USA
Best series:
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
Archer (2009) (series)
Connie Sawyer
USA
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
The Office (2005) (series)
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
William Mims
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
John Milford
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
James T. Callahan
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Brad Bufanda
USA
Best series:
Malcolm in the Middle (2000) (series)
Veronica Mars (2004) (series)
CSI: Miami (2002) (series)
Larry D. Mann
Canada
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Sabrina and the Groovie Goolies (1970) (series)
Alvy Moore
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)