USA,
1972, 30 min
Cast
John Hoyt
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Joseph Gallison
USA
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
One Tree Hill (2003) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Margaret Mason
USA
Best series:
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Mary Frann
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Pamela Susan Shoop
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Guy Stockwell
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Warren Stevens
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Frank Ferguson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Kevin Hagen
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Fran Ryan
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Stacy Harris
Canada
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Mary Jackson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Lynn Loring
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Bettye Ackerman
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Frank Maxwell
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
John Carter
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
The Winds of War (1983) (series)
Yale Summers
USA
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Daktari (1966) (series)
Fantasy Island (1977) (series)
Patricia Morrow
USA
Best series:
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Julie Parrish
USA