Talk-show
Spain,
1995, 120 min
Performers:
Concha Velasco (moderator), Carmen Sevilla (moderator), Juan Carlos Cerezo (moderator), Alaska (moderator), Eva León, Manolo Escobar, Joselito, José Luis López Vázquez, Tony Leblanc (more)Performers
Anabel Alonso
Spain
Best movies:
The Road to Santiago (1999) (series)
Kika (1993)
Crazy Heart (1997)
Victoria Vera
Spain
Best movies:
A Man of Passion (1989)
Monster Dog (1984)
Beatriz Carvajal
Spain
Best movies:
Aquí no hay quien viva (2003) (series)
La caza (2019) (series)
Crazy Heart (1997)
Félix Gómez
Spain
Best movies:
La caza (2019) (series)
Tiempo sin aire (2015)
13 Roses (2007)
Terele Pávez
Spain
Best movies:
The Black Sword (1976)
The Holy Innocents (1984)
The open door (2016)
Francisco Vidal
Best movies:
Pan's Labyrinth (2006)
Cowards (2008)
GAL (2006)
Javier Elorrieta
Spain
Eva Manjón
Spain
Best movies:
Below Zero (2021)
Mario Casas
Spain
Best movies:
The Invisible Guest (2016)
Palm Trees in the Snow (2015)
El barco (2011) (series)
Lola Dueñas
Spain
Best movies:
Talk to Her (2002)
The Sea Inside (2004)
Volver (2006)
Raúl Arévalo
Spain
Best movies:
My Masterpiece (2018)
Marshland (2014)
Dark Blue Almost Black (2006)
Belén Cuesta
Spain
Best movies:
Locked Up (Antena 3 / Fox Version) (2015) (series)
Advantages of Travelling by Train (2019)
The Endless Trench (2019)
Marta Nieto
Spain
Best movies:
Locked Up (Antena 3 / Fox Version) (2015) (series)
The Ministry of Time (2015) (series)
Mother (2019)
Manuela Vellés
Spain
Best movies:
The Ministry of Time (2015) (series)
Camino (2008)
Chaotic Ana (2007)
Ruth Díaz
Spain
Best movies:
Locked Up (Antena 3 / Fox Version) (2015) (series)
The Occupant (2020)
Films to Keep You Awake: To Let (2006) (TV movie)
Sílvia Abril
Spain
Best movies:
Torrente 4 (2011)
Ghost Graduation (2012)
Torrente V: Misión Eurovegas (2014)
Edu Soto
Spain
Best movies:
The Ministry of Time (2015) (series)
Tapas (2005)
Chuecatown (2007)
Estrella Morente
Spain
Best movies:
Flamenco, Flamenco (2010)
Bunuel and King Solomon's Table (2001)