USA,
1968, 30 min
Screenplay:
Jack Rose, Lee Loeb, Leonard Stern, Si Rose, Arnold Horwitt, Milt Rosen, Perry Grant (more)Cinematography:
Robert HoffmanComposer:
Jerry FieldingCast:
Bob Denver, Herb Edelman, Joyce Van Patten, Ron Masak, Joe E. Tata, Peggy Rea, Anne Helm, Marjorie Reynolds, Yvonne Craig, Joseph Mascolo, Phyllis Diller, Woodrow Parfrey, Joan Delaney, Vic Tayback (more)Cast
Bob Denver
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
ALF (1986) (series)
Space Ghost Coast to Coast (1994) (series)
Herb Edelman
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series) - actor, a.f.
Joyce Van Patten
USA
Best series:
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Ron Masak
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Joe E. Tata
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Peggy Rea
USA
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Anne Helm
Canada
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Marjorie Reynolds
USA
Best series:
Pearl (1978) (series)
Yvonne Craig
USA
Best series:
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Joseph Mascolo
USA
Best series:
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
The Equalizer (1985) (series)
Hart to Hart (1979) (series)
Phyllis Diller
USA
Best series:
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Cow and Chicken (1997) (series)
Woodrow Parfrey
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Vic Tayback
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Tom Poston
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
The Ellen Show (2001) (series)
Anthony James
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
V (1984) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Edward Andrews
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Hoke Howell
USA
Best series:
High Incident (1996) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
James Gregory
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Cliff Osmond
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)