Bullet Train Transforming Robot Shinkalion The Animation - Z (2021) (season)
Cinematography:
堀野大輔Cast:
Minami Tsuda, Akari Kitō, Marina Inoue, Yōhei Azakami, Masaya Matsukaze, Kousuke Tanabe, Kōsuke Gotō, 長谷川暖, Satomi Moriya, Sora Amamiya, Maxwell Powers, Hikaru Midorikawa, Yuka Terasaki, Yūma Uchida (more)Cast
Minami Tsuda
Japan
Best series:
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Toradora! (2008) (series)
Skip and Loafer (2023) (series)
Akari Kitō
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Marina Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series) - actor, narrator
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Yōhei Azakami
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Masaya Matsukaze
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kousuke Tanabe
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Kōsuke Gotō
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
長谷川暖
Japan
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Satomi Moriya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Darker than Black (2007) (series)
Shirobako (2014) (series)
Sora Amamiya
Japan
Best series:
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Maxwell Powers
USA
Best series:
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress (2016) (series)
Pokémon (1997) (series)
Hikaru Midorikawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Yuka Terasaki
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Yūma Uchida
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Ping Pong the Animation (2014) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Nao Tōyama
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Miyuri Shimabukuro
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Dorohedoro (2020) (series)
Shōta Aoi
Japan
Best series:
Kono Oto Tomare! Sounds of Life (2019) (series)
The Royal Tutor (2017) (series)
Dead Mount Death Play (2023) (series)
Satsuki Yukino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
福山潤
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Kenji Yamauchi
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Chihayafuru (2011) (series)
Burning-Eyed Shana (2005) (series)