Germany,
1996, 13 h 20 min
(Length: 50 min)
Episodes(16)
-
Nachtwache (S03E01)
-
Doppeltes Spiel (S03E02)
-
Der Lockvogel (S03E03)
-
Menschenfischer (S03E04)
-
Notwehr (S03E05)
-
Der Verlierer (S03E06)
-
Das Versprechen (S03E07)
-
Rückfall (S03E08)
-
Schutzengel (S03E09)
-
Traumschiff (S03E10)
-
Duft des Bösen (S03E11)
-
Falsche Rezepte (S03E12)
-
Kurzes Glück (S03E13)
-
Schneeblut (S03E14)
-
Dorn im Auge (S03E15)
-
Toter Winkel (S03E16)
Cast
Corinna Nilson
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Gennadiy Vengerov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Borgia (2011) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Carole Schmitt
Switzerland
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Alles was zählt (2006) (series)
Ortwin Spieler
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schwarz greift ein (1994) (series)
Iris Böhm
West Germany
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Micaëla Kreißler
German Empire
Best series:
Das unsichtbare Visier (1973) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Michael Prelle
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Tilmann Schillinger
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Alles was zählt (2006) (series)
Marcus-Alexander Becker
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Der Clown (1998) (series)
SK Kölsch (1999) (series)
Hans Peder Hermansen
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Michael Rasmussen
Best series:
Schwarz greift ein (1994) (series)
Erwin Berner
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1995) (series)
Fred Delmare
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Melanie Wiegmann
West Germany
Best series:
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Storm of Love (2005) (series)
Aram van de Rest
Netherlands
Best series:
Balko (1995) (series)
Thomas Petruo
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Balko (1995) (series)
Mathias Noack
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Dorothea Walda
German Empire
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Michael Evers
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)