Poland,
1999, 5 h 33 min
(Length: 26–29 min)
Cinematography:
Michał BukojemskiComposer:
Dariusz MichalakCast:
Piotr Fronczewski, Wojciech Malajkat, Jan Jankowski, Małgorzata Biniek, Anna Przybylska, Piotr Polk, Katarzyna Łukaszyńska, Agnieszka Fajlhauer, Mariusz Pilawski, Katarzyna Paskuda (more)Episodes(12)
-
Casting (S01E01)
-
Tak jak lubisz (S01E02)
-
Cosa Nostra (S01E03)
-
Normalny lot (S01E04)
-
Kura (S01E05)
-
Skok stulecia (S01E06)
-
Przepraszam czy tu straszy? (S01E07)
-
Mgła (S01E08)
-
Obcy (S01E09)
-
Trójkąt Bermudzki (S01E10)
-
Czy leci z nami profesor? (S01E11)
-
Sobowtór (S01E12)
Cast
Piotr Fronczewski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Przygody psa Cywila (1970) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Wojciech Malajkat
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Jan Jankowski
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Małgorzata Biniek
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Anna Przybylska
Poland
Best series:
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Piotr Polk
Poland
Best series:
DNA (2019) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Katarzyna Łukaszyńska
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
Agnieszka Fajlhauer
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Mariusz Pilawski
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Katarzyna Paskuda
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Krystyna Rutkowska-Ulewicz
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Spies of Warsaw (2013) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Małgorzata Prażmowska-Jakubiec
Poland
Best series:
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Klaudia Carlos
Poland
Piotr Szwedes
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Maria Klejdysz
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Dziewczyna i chłopak (1977) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Witold Pyrkosz
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Wiktor Zborowski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
1983 (2018) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)